Masterprogram

Applied mechanics

Utbildningssekreterare
Johan Bankel
031-772 11 74

Studievägledare
Joel Eriksson
031-772 68 45

Applied physics

Utbildningssekreterare
Bengt-Erik Mellander
031-772 33 40


Studievägledare
Sonja Göc

031-772 19 21

Architecture and planning beyond sustainability

Utbildningssekreterare
Anna Knutsson
031-772 24 02

Studievägledare
Agnes Karlsson Elmefjäll
031-772 63 35

Architecture and urban design

Utbildningssekreterare
Anna Knutsson
031-772 24 02

Studievägledare
Agnes Karlsson Elmefjäll
031-772 63 35

Automotive engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Johan Bankel
031-772 11 74

Studievägledare
Joel Eriksson
031-772 68 45

Biomedical engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Marcus Wernberger Jonsson
031-772 22 08

Studievägledare
Lena Sommarström
031-772 14 87

Biotechnology

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63


Studievägledare
Emila Fredriksson Rózsa
031-772 66 83

Communication engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Marcus Wernberger Jonsson
031-772 22 08
 
Studievägledare
Lena Sommarström
031-772 14 87

Complex adaptive systems

Utbildningssekreterare
Bengt-Erik Mellander
031-772 33 40
 
Studievägledare
Sonja Göc
031-772 19 21

Computer science-algorithms, languages and logic

Utbildningssekreterare
Elke Mangelsen
031-772 10 08
 
Studievägledare
Ingegerd Nilsson
031-772 11 35

Computer systems and network

Utbildningssekreterare
Hadi Zarshamfar
031-772 67 69
 
Studievägledare
Ingegerd Nilsson
031-772 11 35

Design and construction project management

Utbildningssekreterare
Pernilla Ståhlberg
031-772  27 47
 
Studievägledare
Elisabeth Niklasson
031-772 60 81

Electric power engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Monika Råberg Hellsing
031-772 15 51

Studievägledare
Lena Sommarström
031-772 14 87

Embedded electronic system design

Utbildningssekreterare
Monika Råberg Hellsing
031-772 15 51

Studievägledare
Lena Sommarström
031-772 14 87

Engineering mathematics and computational science

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63

Studievägledare
Sonja Göc
031-772 19 21

Entrepreneurship and business design

Utbildningssekreterare
Gelena Andreasian
031-772 10 05

Studievägledare
Annelie Hämäläinen Levin
031-772 63 20

Industrial design engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Helena Gisslén Rondin
031-772 25 21​

Studievägledare
Anders Ankén
031-772 67 22

Industrial ecology

Utbildningssekreterare
Johan Bankel
031-772 11 74

Studievägledare
Daniel Corillo Ottey
031-772 

Infrastructure and environmental engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Patrik Hellman
031-772 84 55

Studievägledare
Elisabet Niklasson
031-772 60 81

Innovative and sustainable chemical engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63

Studievägledare
Josephine Björk
031-772 32 11

Interaction design and technologies

Utbildningssekreterare
Mylana Andreasian​
031-772 ​60 11

Studievägledare
Jonathan Klingberg
031-772 67 23

International project management

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63

Studievägledare
Agnes Karlsson Elmefjäll
031-772 63 35

Lärande och ledarskap

Utbildningssekreterare
Lars Nordlund

Studievägledare
Sonja Göc
031-772 19 21

Management and economics of innovation

Utbildningssekreterare
Gelena Andreasian
031-772 10 05


Studievägledare
Annelie Hämäläinen Levin
031-772 63 20
 
 
Utbildningssekreterare
Mattias Bingerud
031-772 58 30
 
Studievägledare
031-772 11 83

Materials chemistry and nanotechnology

Utbildningssekreterare
Pernilla Ståhlberg
031-772 27 47

Studievägledare
Josephine Björk
031-772 32 11

Materials engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Johan Bankel
031-772 11 74

Studievägledare
Joel Eriksson
031-772 68 45

Nanotechnology

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63


Studievägledare
Jonathan Klingberg
031-772 67 23

Naval architecture and ocean engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Mattias Bingerud
031-772 58 30

Studievägledare
Lilian Sandström
031-772 11 83

Nuclear science and technolgoy

Utbildningssekreterare
Turgay Gül
031-772 64 63


Studievägledare
Jonathan Klingberg
031-772 67 23

Physics and astronomy

Utbildningssekreterare
Bengt-Erik Mellander
031-772 33 40
 
Studievägledare
Sonja Göc
031-772 19 21

Product development

Utbildningssekreterare
Helena Gisslén Rondin
031-772 25 21​​
 
Studievägledare
Anders Ankén
031-772 67 22

Production engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Björn Friberg
031-772 20 88
 
Studievägledare
Anders Ankén
031-772 67 22

Quality and operations management

Utbildningssekreterare
Gelena Andreasian
031-772 10 05


Studievägledare
Annelie Hämäläinen Levin
031-772 63 20

Software engineering and technology

Utbildningssekreterare
031-772 ​60 11

Studievägledare
Jonathan Klingberg
031-772 67 23

Sound and vibration

Utbildningssekreterare
Pernilla Ståhlberg
031-772  27 47
 
Studievägledare
Elisabet Niklasson
031-772 60 81

Structural engineering and building technology

Utbildningssekreterare
Patrik Hellman
031-772 84 55

Studievägledare
Elisabet Niklasson
031-772 60 81

Supply chain management

Utbildningssekreterare
Gelena Andreasian
031-772 10 05


Studievägledare
Annelie Hämäläinen Levin
031-772 63 20

Sustainable energy systems

Utbildningssekreterare
Johan Bankel
031-772 11 74 
 
Studievägledare
031-772 

Systems, control and mechatronics

Utbildningssekreterare
Björn Friberg
031-772 20 88
 
Studievägledare
Anders Ankén
031-772 67 22

Wireless, photonics and space engineering

Utbildningssekreterare
Monika Råberg Hellsing
031-772 15 51

Studievägledare
Lena Sommarström
031-772 14 87

​​

Publicerad: fr 25 maj 2012. Ändrad: må 01 apr 2019